×

aksmee spain gate
,




lastvisits
visitor like
Search Engine


Dear visitor of the aksmee spain gate , this topic Anexo Temporada 1989 de Fórmula 3 Sudamericana has been prepared and chosen. Information last updated on today 27/06/2022

Anexo Temporada 1989 de Fórmula 3 Sudamericana

last update since 1 Day , 12 hour
3 view

  • Pilotos y equipos
  • Calendario
  • Posiciones finales
  • Fuentes
 

Pilotos y equipos


{ class="wikitable"
! N°!! Piloto !! Automóvil !! Equipo !! Patrocinador
- 1 Archivo: Bandera de Argentina: Juan Carlos Giachino Ciclomotores Juki y Páginas Doradas Dallara Alfa Romeo Rubén Rullo competición No participo.
2 Leonel Friedrich Reynard Volkswagen Spiess20pxBandera de Argentina INI Competición Ipiranga GP Super - Taurus
-
3 20pxBandera de Argentina Nestor Gabriel Furlán Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Argentina Sommi-Zanón YPF Diésel Móvil - Maderera Córdoba
-
4 20pxBandera de Argentina Daniel Cingolani Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Uruguay GEMO Uruguaya Poxipol, Cosechadoras Yomel, Fiambres y Embutidos Paladini y Municipalidad de la Ciudad de 9 de Julio Buenos Aires
-
6 20pxBandera de Argentina Guillermo Kissling Berta Renault 18 20pxBandera de Argentina Kissling Racing Team Diarco - Zanello - Bardahl
-
7 20pxBandera de Argentina José Luis Di Palma Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Uruguay GEMO Uruguaya Poxipol - Resero
-
8 20pxBandera de Brasil Olimpio Alencar Jr. Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Argentina Sommi-Zanón EmeGe - Caixego
-
9 20pxBandera de Brasil Pedro Muffato Reynard Toyota 20pxBandera de Brasil Muffatão Perdigão - Café Brasileiro - Vera Cruz Seguradora
-
10 20pxBandera de Uruguay Jorge Nicolas Muraglia Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Uruguay GEMO Uruguaya Jeans Uniform
-
12 20pxBandera de Argentina Ricardo Risatti II Reynard Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Argentina Risatti Racing Páginas Doradas - Seba Automotores
-
14 20pxBandera de Brasil Renato Russo Berta Renault 18Kissling Racing Team Cigarrillos Winston - Pateco
-
15 20pxBandera de Brasil Cezar Pegoraro Reynard Volkswagen Spiess20pxBandera de Argentina INI Competición Rider - Grendene
-
16 20pxBandera de Argentina Néstor Gurini Reynard Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Puerto Rico Team Puerto Rico Cigarrillos Winston - Autopartes GV
-
17 20pxBandera de Paraguay Emilio González Neira Reynard Toyota 20pxBandera de Brasil Muffatão Canon - Serra s.r.l.
-
20 20pxBandera de Argentina Roberto Augusto Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Argentina Perez-Zanón Electro Tucumán - Baltic
-
21 20pxBandera de Brasil Josué de Mello Pimenta Reynard Toyota 20pxBandera de Brasil Mello Pimenta Racing
-
24 20pxBandera de Brasil Ananías Justino Berta Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Brasil Justino Racing
-
28 20pxBandera de Argentina Luis Belloso Berta Renault 18 20pxBandera de Argentina Córdoba Racing Team YPF Combustibles y Lubricantes
-
29 20pxBandera de Brasil Djalma Fogaça Berta Renault 18 20pxBandera de Argentina Córdoba Argentina Team TNT Brasil - Minercal - Fioratur
-
32 20pxBandera de Brasil André Rebecchi Berta Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Brasil Ely Racing Intral - Rodoversa
-
34 20pxBandera de Brasil Vital Machado Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Brasil Machado Racing JMR Veiculos - Agip - Wagon
-
37 20pxBandera de Brasil Darcio dos Santos Reynard Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Brasil Dos Santos Motorsport
-
38 20pxBandera de Argentina Fernando Javier Croceri Reynard Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Argentina Croceri Racing YPF - Maderera Córdoba - Universal
-
39 20pxBandera de Venezuela Carlos González Berta Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Argentina Pietroboni Racing Combustibles y Lubricantes PDVSA Petoleos de Venezuela Sociedad Anónima y Banco Central de Venezuela
-
40 20pxBandera de Brasil Elio Seikel Berta Renault 18 20pxBandera de Argentina Córdoba Argentina Team Cerveza Brahma
-
41 20pxBandera de Perú Ernesto Henry Jochamowitz Endesby Martinez Reynard Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Puerto Rico Team Puerto Rico Cigarrillos Winston - Aeroperú
-
42 20pxBandera de Brasil Claudio Rattes Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Puerto Rico Team Puerto Rico Cigarrillos Winston - Unibanco
-
43 20pxBandera de Brasil Affonso Rangel Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Brasil Ely Racing NNKJ
-
44 20pxBandera de México Carlos Guerrero Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Argentina Perez-Zanón Pemex
-
45 20pxBandera de Italia Riccardo Romagnoli Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Puerto Rico Team Puerto Rico Cigarrillos Winston
-
46 20pxBandera de Venezuela Giovanni Fontanessi Dallara Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Argentina Perez-Zanón
-
47 20pxBandera de Brasil José David Berta Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Argentina Pietroboni Racing
-
49 20pxBandera de Brasil Ricardo Mattos Berta Volkswagen Spiess 20pxBandera de Argentina Pietroboni Racing
-
50 20pxBandera de Brasil Fausto Prado Berta Renault 18 20pxBandera de Argentina Córdoba Argentina Team
-
55 20pxBandera de Brasil Augusto Cesario Ralt Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Brasil Cesario Formula Wrangler Jeans - Paceta - Pontal
-
77 20pxBandera de Brasil Christian Fittipaldi Reynard Alfa Romeo 20pxBandera de Brasil Fittipaldi Racing Philishave - Shell
-
(N°1)Juan Carlos Giacchino (Argentina) Dallara Alfa Romeo Juki Ciclomotores y Páginas Doradas Sommi Competicion no participo, (N°5) Jose Pedro Passadore (Uruguay)Reynard Alfa Romeo no participo Diario El País y Lácteos Conaprole,(N°5)Gabriel Osvaldo Massei (Argentina) Berta Volkswagen Spiess y Ralt Volkswagen Spiess Albronite S.R.L. Embragues Bolougne y Prats Radiadores,(N°11)Pedro Bartelle Grandene (Brasil) Chinelas Rider Gredene y Mobil 1 Lubricantes Berta Volkswagen Spiess no participo, (N°11)Maria Cristina Rosito Nova Shin Cervezas, Nestle Brasil y Unilever Brasil (Brasil)Ralt Alfa Romeo no participo,(N°13)Alex Dias Ribeiro Caixa Economica Federal (Brasil)Dallara Mugen Honda no participo,(N°14)Renato Russo (Brasil)Reynard Volkswagen Spiess,(N°18)Gustavo Ariel Der Ohanessian (Argentina) Baterías Famat, Estelar Colchones y Autoservicios Diarco Ralt Renault 18 no compitió,(N°19)Eduardo Grinovero (Argentina) Noelma Pollos, El Diario y Hotel Salto Grande Concordia Dallara Mugen Honda no participo,(N°22)Osvaldo Abel Lopez (Argentina) Distribuidora Química, Vencedor Detergentes y Fate Neumáticos Dallara Alfa Romeo no compitió,(N°23)Ricardo Grinovero (Argentina) IAFAS Entre Rios y Hotel Mayorazgo Ralt Mugen Honda no compitió,(N°24)Ananias Justino (Brasil) Reynard Volkswagen Spiess Supermercados Familia Diniz, Productos Arisco y Varig Lineas Aéreas,(N°25)Anor Friedrich (Brasil) Ipiranga Lubricantes Reynard Volkswagen Spiess no participo, (N°26)Daniel (Danny) Candia (Paraguay) Diario ABC Color, Palermo Cigarrilos y Corrugadora Paraguay March Mugen Honda no participo,(N°27)Lucio Eduardo D´Andrea (Argentina) Alitalia Líneas Aéreas y Corriere Della Sera Periodico Dallara Fiat Abarth no corrió,(N°29)Djalma Fogaca (Brasil) Reynard Volkswagen Spiess Supermercados Bretas,Gillette Brasil y Jabones Lux,(N°30)Rene Osvaldo Zanatta (Argentina)Lácteos Ilolay y Valvulas Edival Berta Volkswagen Spiess no participo,(N°31)Josue Melo Pimenta (Brasil)Rede Manchete de Television y Brahma Cervezas Dallara Honda no participo,(N°33)Jorge Javier Augusto German Koechlin Von Stein (Perú) Cerveza Cristal y Diario La República Reynard Mugen Honda no participo,(N°34)Vital Machado (Brasil)Reynard Toyota Supermercados familia Muffatto,Cerveza Nova Shin y Carnavales de Rio de Janeiro todo el año,(N°35)Marcos Troncon (Brasil) SBT Television Ralt Mugen Honda no participo, (N°36)Enrique Benamo (Argentina) Dallara Alfa Romeo Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires, Relojes Orient y Centro Comercial de Bahia Blanca no participo,(N°42)Claudio Rattes (Brasil)Reynard Volkswagen Spiess Cadena de Supermercados Aronda,Cerveza Antartida y Jabones Granado,(N°45)Riccardo Romagnoli (Italia)Reynard Volkswagen Spiess,(N°48)Eliseo Salazar Valenzuela (Chile)Reynard Volkswagen Spiess Lufthansa Líneas Aéreas y Diario La Tercera no participo,(N°51)Hugo Julio Lara (Argentina) Berta Renault 18 Cervecería y Malteria Quilmes, Zanella Motocicletas y Embragues Dulbecco HL Competiciones,(N°52)Luis Pescador (Argentina)Pezcalandia y Diario La Razón Reynard Alfa Romeo no participo, (N°53)Norberto Picetti (Argentina)Vigía Argentina y Diarco Autoservicios Dallara Mugen Honda no participo,(N°54)Egon Einoder (Uruguay)Diario El País y Lácteos Conaprole Dallara Honda no corrió,(N°56)Jorge Cortes (Colombia)Cafe de Colombia y El Heraldo Diario Ralt Volkswagen Spiess no participo, (N°57)Juan Maria Traverso (Argentina) Vigía Argentina y Cargill Semillas Crespi Renault 18 no participo, (N°58)Sergio Sesana (Colombia) Banco de Colombia y Ecopetrol March Volkswagen Spiess no corrió, (N°59)Francisco Feoli (Brasil)Rede Globo Television y Skol Cervezas Reynard Volkwswagen Spiess no corrió, (N°60)Carlos Anibal Gunther Feversani(Argentina) Sevel Argentina y Diario La Nación Dallara Fiat Abarth no participo, (N°61) a los dorsales,(N°72)Elio Seikel (Brasil)Reynard Volkswagen Spiess,(N°75) no asignado, (N°76)Victor Ruben Rosso (Argentina) Berta Renault 18 y Berta Volkswagen Spiess Lácteos La Serenisima, Banco de Córdoba y Zanello Cosechadoras no participo,(N°78)Oswaldo Negri (Brasil) Ralt Volkswagen Spiess y Ralt Honda Casas prefabricadas Rainha y Reder Gredene Chinelas y de los dorsales (79) al (99) sin especificar.

Calendario


{class="wikitable"
-
! FECHA !! # !! CARRERA !! LUGAR !! PODIO
-
19/03 1 Cascavel Autódromo Internacional de Cascavel 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° José Luis di Palma
3° Pedro Muffato
-
09/04 2 Bahía Blanca Autódromo Ezequiel Crisol 1° Leonel Friedrich
2° Gabriel Furlán
3° Guillermo Kissling
-
21/05 3 El PInar Autódromo Victor Borrat Fabini 1° Guillermo Kissling
2° Jorge Muraglia
3° Christian Fittipaldi
-
25/06 4 Goiania Autódromo Internacional de Goiania 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° Leonel Friedrich
3° Alencar Júnior
-
23/07 5 Río de Janeiro Autódromo Internacional Nelson Piquet 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° Cézar Pegoraro
3° Pedro Muffato
-
20/08 6 Sao Paulo Autódromo José Carlos Pace 1° Christian Fittipaldi
2° Augusto Cesário
3° Leonel Friedrich
-
17/09 7 Buenos Aires Autódromo Municipal 1° Leonel Friedrich
2° Guillermo Kissling
3° Néstor Gurini
-
08/10 8 Santiago Autódromo Las Vizcachas 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° Christian Fittipaldi
3° Guillermo Kissling
-
29/10 9 San Juan Autódromo Eduardo Copello 1° Leonel Friedrich
2° Guillermo Kissling
3° Cézar Pegoraro
-
19/11 10 Viamao Autódromo Internacional de Tarumá 1° Leonel Friedrich
2° Guillermo Kissling
3° Christian Fittipaldi
-
03/12 11 Curitiba Autodromo Raul Boesel 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° Guillermo Kissling
3° Leonel Friedrich
-
17/12 12 Buenos Aires Autódromo Municipal 1° Gabriel Furlán
2° Guillermo Kissling
3° Leonel Friedrich

Posiciones finales


{class="wikitable"
-
! POS !! PILOTO !! PUNTOS
-
1° Gabriel Furlán 57
-
2° Leonel Friedrich 54
-
3° Christian Fittipaldi 41
-
4° Guillermo Kissling 38
-
5° Cezar Pegoraro 21
-
6° Pedro Muffato 16
-
7° Alencar Junior 14
-
8° Néstor Gurini 10
-
9° José Luis Di Palma 9
-
10° Augusto Cesario 8
-
11° Luis Belloso 6
-
12° Jorge Nicolás Muraglia 6
-
13° Elio Seikel 5
-
14° Ricardo Risatti II 4
-
15° Djalma Fogaça 3
-
16° Ernesto Jochamowitz 3
-
17° Renato Russo 3
-
18° Vital Machado 1
-
19° Affonso Rangel 1

Fuentes



Campeonatos de Fórmula 3
Fórmula 3 Sudamericana
 


The sections of the aksmee spain gate are various worked to serve the visitor to make it easier for him to browse the site smoothly and take information. ... last modified today 27/06/2022





vision blog


aksmee